Master Schedule

Friday April 8, 2016

GMARENA RINK TIME DIVISION HOME vs VISITOR
1 Lapeer Polar 5:30 PM 30+ Clio 2 vs Lapeer East
6
2 Lapeer Arctic 5:45 PM 18+ Swartz Creek
8 vs Fenton 1
3 Lapeer Polar 6:45 PM 30+ Fenton
5 vs Davison 3
4 Lapeer Arctic 7:00 PM 30+ Kearsley
4 vs Mt. Morris 3
5 Lapeer Polar 8:00 PM 30+ Flushing
4 vs Lapeer West 3  F/SO
6 Lapeer Arctic 8:15 PM 30+ Grand Blanc 1 vs Powers
6
7 Lapeer Polar 9:15 PM 30+ Swartz Creek
4 vs Flint Central 1
8 Lapeer Arctic 9:30 PM 30+ C/A
4 vs Clio 0
*9 Crystal FH South 5:30 PM 18+ Goodrich
3 vs Lapeer West 1
*10Crystal FH South 6:45 PM 18+ Davison
9 vs Lapeer East 4
*11Crystal FH South 8:00 PM 18+ Powers
5 vs Grand Blanc 2
*12Crystal FH South 9:15 PM 30+ Flint Southwestern
5 vs Goodrich 3
               
Saturday, April 09, 2016
13 Lapeer Polar 9:00 AM 18+ Davison
4vs Lapeer West 1
14 Lapeer Arctic 9:15 AM 18+ Powers
11 vs Fenton 1
15 Lapeer Polar 10:15 AM 30+ Powers
6 vs Lapeer East 4
16 Lapeer Arctic 10:30 AM 30+ Goodrich
7vs Flint Central 2
17 Lapeer Polar 11:30 AM 30+ Davison
9 vs Flushing 5
18 Lapeer Arctic 11:45 AM 30+ Clio 2 vs Grand Blanc
3
19 Lapeer Polar 12:45 PM 30+ Lapeer West 1 vs Fenton
6
20 Lapeer Arctic 1:00 PM 30+ Kearsley 4 vs C/A
6
21 Lapeer Polar 2:00 PM 30+ Swartz Creek
4 vs Flint Southwestern 3  F/SO
22 Lapeer Arctic 2:15 PM 18+ Goodrich
5 vs Lapeer East 3
23 Lapeer Polar 3:15 PM 30+ Goodrich 3 vs Mt. Morris
7
24 Lapeer Arctic 3:30 PM 18+ Grand Blanc
8 vs Fenton 2
25 Lapeer Polar 4:30 PM 30+ Lapeer East 0 vs Grand Blanc
4
26 Lapeer Arctic 4:45 PM 18+ Powers
6 vs Swartz Creek 4
27 Lapeer Polar 5:45 PM 30+ Davison
3 vs Lapeer West 1
28 Lapeer Arctic 6:00 PM 30+ Flushing 2 vs Fenton
4
29 Lapeer Polar 7:00 PM 18+ Lapeer East 0 vs Lapeer West
1
30 Lapeer Arctic 7:15 PM 30+ Flint Central 1 vs C/A
6
31 Lapeer Polar 8:15 PM 18+ Goodrich 2 vs Davison
4
32 Lapeer Arctic 8:30 PM 30+ Swartz Creek
2 vs Mt. Morris 1
33 Lapeer Polar 9:30PM 30+ Flint Southwestern
4 vs Kearsley 3  F/SO
34 Lapeer Arctic 9:45 PM 30+ Clio 1 vs Powers
4
*35 Crystal FH South 8:00 PM 18+ Swartz Creek
4 vs Grand Blanc 3

 Sunday, April 10, 2016
36 Lapeer Polar 10:00 AM 30+ Fenton 1 vs Swartz Creek
5
37 Lapeer Arctic 10:15 AM 30+ C/A 0 vs Powers
8
38 Lapeer Polar 11:15 AM 18+ Powers
5 vs Goodrich 2
39 Lapeer Arctic 11:30 AM 18+ Swartz Creek
6 vs Davison 3
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME(S)
40 Lapeer Polar 1:00 PM 30+ Powers
9 vs Swartz Creek 1
41 Lapeer Polar 2:15 PM 18+ Powers 0 vs Swartz Creek
2

​​
* Denotes game will be played at Crystal FH*